Licensed to SUNY - Fredonia HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2018 12:51 PM
Blue Devil Invite18 - 12/6/2018 to 12/8/2018
Results
Event 29 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Janvrin, Maddie R 21 Allegheny-AM 2:13.58 2:10.39
29.61 32.64 34.06 34.08
2 Verardi, Anna C 20 Allegheny-AM 2:08.58 2:12.45
31.45 33.25 34.03 33.72
3 Logory, Dee 20 Suny Brockport-MR 2:19.22 2:15.42
32.20 34.21 34.63 34.38
4 Kalsman, Erin 19 Fredonia-NI 2:19.09 2:18.12
32.66 34.71 35.47 35.28
5 Larue, Jessie A 17 Alfred State-NI 2:21.16 2:19.40
33.76 35.74 35.16 34.74
6 Witmer, Abigail L 20 Behrend-AM 2:24.60 2:20.27
33.01 35.11 35.88 36.27
7 Munzek, Megan M 18 Allegheny-AM 2:25.66 2:23.00
32.04 35.93 37.54 37.49
8 Bates, Meghan M 19 Suny Brockport-MR 2:24.11 2:23.25
36.87 37.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 McClure, Alison M 20 Behrend-AM 2:33.60 2:25.13
33.56 36.46 37.62 37.49
10 Urbina, Julia M 18 Alfred State-NI 2:44.99 2:34.12
37.15 40.21 39.87 36.89
11 Jannsen, Cassandra G 19 Suny Brockport-MR 2:35.00 2:34.31
36.11 39.51 39.74 38.95
12 Towner, Samantha 19 Alfred State-NI 2:40.66 2:35.01
35.10 39.41 40.20 40.30
13 Hendershot, Megan 21 Alfred State-NI 2:38.99 2:36.71
37.08 39.07 40.39 40.17
14 Grimes, Valerie L 18 Behrend-AM 2:35.66 2:38.42
36.14 39.68 41.46 41.14
Event 30 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Patterson, Mark R 22 Behrend-AM 2:01.35 1:58.45
27.14 29.81 30.52 30.98
2 Watterson, Liam A 19 Behrend-AM 2:09.87 2:01.12
28.00 30.58 31.10 31.44
3 Gregory, Logan T 19 Suny Brockport-MR 2:06.69 2:03.23
28.71 31.00 31.63 31.89
4 May, Charlie J 20 Fredonia-NI 2:08.84 2:03.37
29.20 31.15 31.99 31.03
5 Van Meter, Jack R 18 Allegheny-AM 2:06.11 2:03.83
29.20 31.53 32.05 31.05
6 Olin, Tim 20 Alfred State-NI 2:14.53 2:05.64
29.10 31.19 32.68 32.67
7 Page, Andrew 20 Fredonia-NI 2:10.24 2:08.52
29.87 32.71 32.75 33.19
8 Kantar, Kevin F 18 Suny Brockport-MR 2:15.42 2:12.31
30.67 32.96 34.20 34.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Dale, Nolan P 21 Alfred State-NI 2:25.96 2:16.42
31.67 34.19 34.97 35.59
Event 31 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Rodriguez, McClaren R 20 Allegheny-AM 54.69 54.91
26.42 28.49
2 Baumann, Alyson 20 Fredonia-NI 57.02 54.95
26.39 28.56
3 Verardi, Aimee N 20 Allegheny-AM 54.88 55.22
26.21 29.01
4 Dunning, Kaitlin M 20 Suny Brockport-MR 57.74 55.26
26.46 28.80
5 Wyckoff, Jessica 21 Behrend-AM 57.68 55.45
26.71 28.74
6 Reynolds, Mikayla 19 Fredonia-NI 59.19 56.53
26.30 30.23
7 Plaskon, Savannah M 18 Allegheny-AM 57.25 57.11
27.47 29.64
8 Wilkinson, Rebekah 20 Suny Brockport-MR 59.17 57.31
27.58 29.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Drake, Lizzy 20 Alfred State-NI 1:01.39 58.63
28.00 30.63
10 Carpenter, Mikenna 21 Fredonia-NI 1:01.99 59.02
28.12 30.90
11 Gaughran, Lydia 20 Fredonia-NI 1:02.77 59.15
27.91 31.24
12 Pethtel, Paige 18 Allegheny-AM 1:02.43 59.52
28.43 31.09
13 van Rensburg, Devon 20 Behrend-AM 1:01.77 59.94
28.59 31.35
14 Barmore, Lauren E 18 Behrend-AM 1:01.44 1:00.57
28.80 31.77
15 Phinney, Emilie 21 Fredonia-NI 1:02.23 1:00.69
28.95 31.74
16 Armstrong, Payton R 19 Alfred State-NI 1:09.10 1:00.98
29.18 31.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 De Guzman, Remy E 19 Behrend-AM 1:03.67 1:01.76
29.37 32.39
18 Furmanski, Lizzie 19 Alfred State-NI 1:02.18 1:01.78
29.50 32.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Jurs, Liz S 19 Alfred State-NI 1:06.71 1:03.18
30.07 33.11
20 Rios Martinez, Daniella 19 Behrend-AM 1:07.40 1:03.54
30.59 32.95
21 Rettger, Jessica N 21 Behrend-AM 1:06.85 1:05.35
31.69 33.66
22 MacDavitt, Ashley L 18 Behrend-AM 1:07.71 1:06.61
31.68 34.93
23 Smith, Tahlia I 20 Behrend-AM 1:22.65 1:17.72
37.18 40.54
-- Brown, Sadie 19 Allegheny-AM 55.66 X54.98
26.89 28.09
-- Aul, Riley L 20 Allegheny-AM 59.00 X57.42
27.70 29.72
-- Puglia, Marcella A 18 Behrend-AM 58.74 X58.06
28.02 30.04
-- Munzek, Megan M 18 Allegheny-AM 1:00.34 X58.20
27.75 30.45
-- Lewis, Kathryn K 19 Alfred State-NI 58.33 X58.57
28.20 30.37
-- Tobler, Rachel M 19 Allegheny-AM 1:00.88 X59.86
28.72 31.14
-- Kisluk, Alina 20 Alfred State-NI 1:03.38 X1:01.43
29.75 31.68
-- Buckley, Madi P 18 Behrend-AM 1:08.75 X1:01.82
29.80 32.02
-- Grinnen, Lacey Q 21 Behrend-AM 1:05.08 X1:02.35
30.59 31.76
Event 32 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Amthor, Brandon T 19 Suny Brockport-MR 50.01 48.09
23.11 24.98
2 Fischer, Quinn F 20 Behrend-AM 50.76 48.53
23.30 25.23
3 Stuntzner-Gibson, Karl L 21 Allegheny-AM 48.45 48.59
23.47 25.12
4 Croll, Alexander A 19 Behrend-AM 50.38 48.99
23.76 25.23
5 Criss, Cam 20 Fredonia-NI 49.34 49.17
23.43 25.74
6 Dambra, Matt J 19 Suny Brockport-MR 50.80 49.58
23.87 25.71
7 Atwood, Robert 18 Fredonia-NI 50.01 49.68
23.23 26.45
8 Dombrosky, Cole M 19 Behrend-AM 51.29 49.89
24.00 25.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Wagner, Nathan 21 Behrend-AM 52.45 50.29
24.64 25.65
10 Beck, Daniel F 18 Allegheny-AM 52.00 50.79
24.61 26.18
11 McDowell, Ryan A 20 Alfred State-NI NT 50.80
24.44 26.36
12 Spence, Justin A 22 Behrend-AM 51.00 50.99
24.81 26.18
13 Merchbaker, Douglas J 19 Allegheny-AM 53.62 51.13
24.37 26.76
14 Cole, Kaden W 18 Fredonia-NI 52.70 51.42
24.68 26.74
15 Harvey, Tucker J 21 Allegheny-AM 54.07 51.51
24.97 26.54
16 Miller, Nathan J 19 Alfred State-NI 53.83 51.77
24.29 27.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Heller, Justin D 18 Behrend-AM 53.56 51.81
24.62 27.19
18 Tolpa, Billy 20 Suny Brockport-MR 52.80 51.92
25.03 26.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Gonzalez, Aaron 19 Fredonia-NI 51.51 52.10
24.64 27.46
20 Grimme, Rainer 20 Suny Brockport-MR 53.47 52.78
25.33 27.45
21 Brophy, Ryan 22 Alfred State-NI 55.75 53.45
25.53 27.92
22 Torrence, Colin M 19 Behrend-AM 58.78 53.47
26.01 27.46
23 Steves, Riley Q 18 Behrend-AM 56.81 53.74
26.10 27.64
24 Kime, Zack M 18 Suny Brockport-MR 54.99 54.21
25.59 28.62
24 Hrycko, Andrew 18 Allegheny-AM 55.81 54.21
25.83 28.38
26 Priel, Aaron 18 Alfred State-NI 58.64 56.13
26.18 29.95
27 Li, Charles 19 Behrend-AM 1:12.70 1:07.73
31.30 36.43
-- Connolly, James R 18 Behrend-AM 50.98 X48.10
23.46 24.64
-- Schmidt, Jake L 19 Behrend-AM 50.91 X49.64
23.64 26.00
-- Dean, Zach C 18 Fredonia-NI 51.51 X50.29
24.09 26.20
-- Eckrich, Austin J 18 Alfred State-NI 56.18 X52.18
25.06 27.12
-- Ewing, David J 20 Behrend-AM 51.99 X53.77
25.57 28.20
-- Stoffel, Andrew 20 Fredonia-NI 54.24 X54.25
25.58 28.67
-- Ditzenberger, Roman A 17 Behrend-AM 1:02.55 X1:00.10
29.30 30.80
Event 33 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Isaacs, Lauren Z 18 Allegheny-AM 2:27.72 2:26.79
32.89 37.92 38.00 37.98
2 Corletti, Megan E 19 Allegheny-AM 2:35.13 2:35.96
34.59 39.95 41.01 40.41
3 Morrow, Allison 18 Suny Brockport-MR 2:49.04 2:42.43
36.69 42.69 42.62 40.43
4 Cessar, Barbie A 18 Behrend-AM 2:41.35 2:43.69
36.49 41.33 43.03 42.84
5 Parsons, Sierra 20 Fredonia-NI 2:48.79 2:45.18
36.45 42.04 43.05 43.64
6 Stevens, Sarah N 20 Alfred State-NI 2:52.63 2:49.99
38.18 42.73 44.46 44.62
7 Snayczuk, Hannah M 19 Alfred State-NI 3:00.27 2:53.32
38.52 44.28 45.20 45.32
8 Montgomery, Rachel L 21 Allegheny-AM 3:02.79 2:58.37
39.28 45.16 46.47 47.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Feely, Grace V 18 Alfred State-NI 3:00.30 3:00.44
40.36 45.97 47.30 46.81
Event 34 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Bietz, Chase L 18 Behrend-AM 2:09.74 2:07.01
28.65 32.56 32.31 33.49
2 Katchur, Justin J 20 Allegheny-AM 2:12.72 2:10.00
28.41 32.47 34.26 34.86
3 Corletti, Brian M 22 Allegheny-AM 2:19.23 2:12.98
29.48 33.70 35.03 34.77
4 Dale, Ethan W 20 Alfred State-NI 2:24.13 2:14.00
30.58 33.48 33.97 35.97
5 Nesbit, Charlie H 18 Behrend-AM 2:23.88 2:14.24
29.74 34.73 34.51 35.26
6 Blackburn, Ben T 19 Allegheny-AM 2:20.32 2:17.88
30.94 34.81 35.89 36.24
7 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J 20 Allegheny-AM 2:20.17 2:18.42
31.01 34.88 35.85 36.68
8 Kahwaty, Anthony M 19 Alfred State-NI 2:31.83 2:19.28
30.58 35.16 37.49 36.05
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Knack, Thomas R 18 Suny Brockport-MR 2:18.28 2:20.13
30.82 36.24 36.16 36.91
10 Caldwell, Matt J 22 Fredonia-NI 2:23.95 2:20.41
30.71 35.79 36.80 37.11
11 Favret, Jacob 21 Fredonia-NI 2:20.32 2:21.00
30.82 35.02 37.49 37.67
12 Lodzins, Dalton D 19 Allegheny-AM 2:23.05 2:21.45
30.58 36.09 38.08 36.70
13 Stoffel, Andrew 20 Fredonia-NI 2:28.46 2:22.69
30.99 35.38 37.79 38.53
14 Carson, Chase D 21 Suny Brockport-MR 2:26.35 2:26.42
32.85 37.36 37.40 38.81
15 Zifra, Brad 20 Fredonia-NI 2:27.13 2:26.44
32.08 37.28 38.80 38.28
16 Liles-McAllister, Kierna 19 Fredonia-NI 2:39.42 2:32.29
33.30 37.56 39.75 41.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Gargano, Alex F 18 Alfred State-NI 2:43.66 2:34.80
34.00 39.09 41.17 40.54
18 Bauman, Adam 21 Suny Brockport-MR NT 2:39.47
35.40 40.54 41.76 41.77
Event 35 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Tobler, Rachel M 19 Allegheny-AM 2:19.93 2:18.78
31.37 35.45 36.19 35.77
2 Schaefer, Emily E 19 Allegheny-AM 2:18.79 2:18.84
30.64 34.69 36.29 37.22
3 Kalsman, Erin 19 Fredonia-NI 2:22.22 2:20.76
31.18 35.62 36.99 36.97
4 Callaghan, Alexa 18 Suny Brockport-MR NT 2:24.75
33.17 37.30 38.34 35.94
5 Brucato, Haley R 20 Suny Brockport-MR 2:31.47 2:28.20
31.64 35.93 37.95 42.68
6 Gaughran, Lydia 20 Fredonia-NI 2:35.97 2:28.89
31.57 37.07 40.18 40.07
7 Wilkinson, Rebekah 20 Suny Brockport-MR 2:32.52 2:29.19
33.80 37.74 39.44 38.21
8 Lynch, Kels L 20 Alfred State-NI 2:42.24 2:39.94
34.12 41.48 42.89 41.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Rettger, Jasmine M 18 Behrend-AM 3:10.65 3:11.35
39.23 48.08 51.59 52.45
Event 36 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Indest, Logan J 20 Allegheny-AM 1:59.20 1:59.04
27.35 30.53 30.89 30.27
2 Karenbauer, Matt T 18 Behrend-AM 2:02.81 2:00.88
26.78 31.91 31.41 30.78
3 Owens, Steven M 20 Behrend-AM 2:07.31 2:01.46
27.74 30.76 31.32 31.64
4 Adeson, Jonah 21 Fredonia-NI 2:12.64 2:07.32
28.42 32.56 33.20 33.14
5 Hoce, Gibson G 19 Behrend-AM 2:16.66 2:12.85
29.80 33.71 34.10 35.24
6 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P 22 Allegheny-AM 2:21.00 2:18.30
29.01 34.17 36.28 38.84
-- Van Meter, Jack R 18 Allegheny-AM 2:07.61 X2:04.63
28.10 31.83 31.97 32.73
Event 37 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Polowy, Mckayla L 18 Fredonia-NI 11:26.59 18:31.18 20
30.26 32.30 33.09 33.40 33.20 33.39 33.62 33.78
33.78 34.01 33.64 33.66 33.85 34.04 33.96 33.68
34.23 33.92 34.38 34.39 33.41 33.85 34.14 34.01
33.78 34.25 34.15 34.53 34.33 33.80 33.92 33.85
32.58
2 Puglia, Marcella A 18 Behrend-AM 11:30.72 18:37.80 17
29.82 32.70 33.18 33.27 33.09 33.40 33.81 33.71
33.76 33.99 33.61 33.65 34.34 34.28 34.13 34.37
33.75 34.06 34.44 34.47 33.99 34.31 34.18 33.78
34.29 34.89 35.16 34.48 34.79 33.79 34.49 34.67
33.15
3 Codner, Alyson A 21 Allegheny-AM 11:40.88 19:27.04 16
31.85 34.67 35.02 35.41 35.68 35.47 35.84 35.86
35.42 35.43 35.12 35.44 35.23 35.43 35.64 35.20
35.44 35.75 35.70 35.64 35.42 35.40 35.43 35.65
35.54 35.96 35.77 35.83 35.25 35.83 35.86 35.38
34.48
4 Lewis, Kathryn K 19 Alfred State-NI 12:11.84 19:35.47 15
32.17 35.64 35.89 36.01 36.13 36.34 36.27 35.39
36.45 36.42 36.16 37.19 36.71 36.67 36.42 36.60
36.35 36.24 36.90 35.79 34.86 35.65 35.12 35.08
35.31 35.06 35.89 34.84 35.51 35.03 33.86 34.04
33.48
5 Dunning, Kaitlin M 20 Suny Brockport-MR 11:49.80 19:42.81 14
31.30 35.32 35.42 35.52 35.90 35.52 35.90 36.25
36.14 36.60 35.83 36.04 36.02 36.07 36.23 36.25
36.12 36.60 36.18 35.81 36.24 35.69 35.92 35.94
35.98 35.91 36.30 36.51 36.67 35.98 35.96 35.67
35.02
6 Collier, Claire A 20 Allegheny-AM 12:03.00 19:53.71 13
32.00 34.85 35.48 36.08 36.20 36.18 36.08 36.95
36.74 36.80 36.47 36.25 36.72 36.57 36.00 36.39
35.71 36.47 36.28 36.69 36.52 36.68 36.67 36.65
36.78 36.98 36.78 36.44 36.76 36.49 36.00 35.18
34.87
7 Angrignon, Sam 20 Fredonia-NI 12:26.78 19:56.98 12
31.10 34.76 35.82 36.08 36.29 36.50 36.46 36.60
36.90 36.49 36.29 36.38 36.66 36.44 36.69 36.47
36.50 36.81 36.77 36.64 36.89 36.70 37.05 36.95
36.76 36.72 36.57 36.61 36.58 36.08 36.25 36.56
34.61
8 Grinnen, Lacey Q 21 Behrend-AM 12:43.12 20:11.89 11
34.58 37.62 37.79 37.30 36.55 36.96 37.16 36.72
36.69 36.62 37.20 36.42 36.53 36.39 36.83 36.32
36.30 36.46 36.71 36.70 36.68 36.98 37.20 37.34
37.11 36.88 37.35 37.42 37.21 36.51 36.60 36.45
34.31
9 Hendershot, Megan 21 Alfred State-NI 12:45.50 20:26.40 9
32.98 35.94 36.61 37.06 36.42 36.76 37.06 37.06
37.33 37.51 37.56 37.45 37.32 38.20 37.59 37.70
37.49 37.91 37.79 37.65 37.25 37.53 37.51 37.79
37.57 37.83 38.13 37.88 38.01 37.69 37.77 36.70
33.35
10 Buckley, Madi P 18 Behrend-AM 12:58.87 20:28.70 7
33.60 36.86 37.88 36.95 36.83 37.15 37.05 37.24
37.43 36.86 37.22 37.22 37.18 37.91 37.79 37.77
37.99 37.58 37.92 37.64 38.03 37.70 37.89 37.72
37.71 37.69 37.79 37.79 37.93 37.36 36.37 35.88
34.77
11 Kisluk, Alina 20 Alfred State-NI 12:32.84 20:30.76 6
31.98 35.20 36.05 36.57 37.11 37.39 37.74 37.89
37.79 37.64 37.70 38.02 38.09 37.38 37.95 38.43
38.36 37.78 37.37 37.57 38.07 38.66 37.97 37.98
37.94 37.54 37.48 37.75 36.97 37.44 37.06 36.78
35.11
12 Montgomery, Rachel L 21 Allegheny-AM 12:34.40 20:44.04 5
33.41 36.83 37.31 37.48 37.53 38.13 37.84 38.19
37.86 38.11 37.72 38.06 38.01 37.86 37.89 38.00
38.28 38.18 37.90 38.02 37.43 37.88 38.12 37.91
38.20 37.85 38.20 37.77 37.97 38.15 37.88 37.76
36.31
-- Towner, Samantha 19 Alfred State-NI NT X20:26.42
32.23 35.86 36.93 36.67 36.82 37.01 37.31 38.01
37.21 37.97 37.77 38.12 37.82 38.07 37.84 38.63
37.53 37.80 38.03 37.78 38.37 37.49 37.88 38.47
37.45 37.73 36.96 36.80 36.26 35.90 36.39 36.63
34.68
Event 38 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
7 Eckrich, Austin J 18 Alfred State-NI 11:18.16 J18:15.36 12
30.20 32.81 33.37 32.63 32.49 32.68 32.91 32.70
32.58 32.80 33.09 33.13 33.11 33.92 33.82 34.37
33.38 33.64 33.69 33.25 33.88 33.14 33.41 32.81
33.59 34.10 33.25 33.80 33.87 34.00 34.17 33.48
31.29
9 McFadden, Patrick 20 Alfred State-NI 12:00.06 J18:40.07 9
30.06 32.88 33.05 33.42 33.69 34.04 34.19 33.75
34.11 34.27 34.26 33.94 34.29 33.89 34.29 34.20
34.30 34.81 34.27 34.49 34.12 34.32 34.11 34.62
34.18 34.52 34.71 34.76 34.40 34.52 33.87 33.90
31.84
10 Hyde, Tyler D 19 Suny Brockport-MR 11:14.33 J18:42.37 7
29.83 32.70 33.45 33.48 33.36 34.08 33.78 34.42
34.31 34.05 34.62 34.64 34.40 34.44 34.57 34.25
34.41 34.61 34.44 34.83 34.71 34.65 34.20 34.67
34.17 34.37 33.94 34.64 34.29 33.98 34.51 33.44
32.13
11 Snaith, Jackson 18 Fredonia-NI 11:23.53 J19:06.26 6
30.77 33.39 34.34 33.95 34.31 34.19 34.13 34.25
34.26 34.35 33.89 34.17 34.55 34.66 34.25 34.23
34.79 33.92 34.53 34.66 34.66 35.14 35.65 35.64
36.25 35.51 36.22 36.30 36.51 35.87 36.08 35.87
34.97
12 Mihalopoulos, Tommy P 22 Allegheny-AM 11:27.00 J19:41.50 5
31.08 34.25 35.42 36.17 36.22 35.95 36.03 35.88
36.58 36.29 36.14 36.41 36.41 36.53 36.05 36.57
36.27 36.30 36.13 36.92 35.40 36.41 36.15 36.35
36.43 35.66 35.67 35.68 36.06 35.92 36.09 35.25
32.83
13 Ditzenberger, Roman A 17 Behrend-AM 12:55.77 J20:22.37 4
31.57 35.13 35.97 36.45 36.80 37.68 37.47 37.13
37.38 36.76 37.53 37.64 37.51 37.87 38.23 37.32
37.86 37.79 37.46 37.01 37.43 39.02 38.36 37.17
38.63 38.85 37.49 37.69 37.99 37.32 37.28 35.21
31.37
B - Final
1 Connolly, James R 18 Behrend-AM 10:31.99 J16:16.50 20
26.51 29.14 29.92 30.00 30.27 29.94 29.80 29.92
29.90 29.92 30.17 29.66 29.65 29.69 29.61 29.60
29.61 29.58 29.52 29.59 29.50 29.76 29.75 29.54
29.89 29.42 30.08 29.87 29.91 29.78 29.74 29.22
28.04
2 Indest, Logan J 20 Allegheny-AM 10:24.54 J16:38.16 17
27.04 29.21 29.78 30.07 30.01 29.31 29.78 29.95
30.02 29.99 29.98 30.00 30.41 30.63 30.25 30.44
30.60 30.72 30.76 30.57 30.72 30.64 31.00 30.57
30.71 30.92 30.89 30.87 30.65 30.84 31.00 30.86
28.97
3 Mattson, Brady H 20 Behrend-AM 10:42.44 J16:58.17 16
27.05 29.04 29.89 30.13 30.09 30.22 29.96 30.15
30.34 30.59 30.12 30.46 30.87 31.05 31.00 30.96
31.00 31.44 31.71 31.54 31.72 31.87 31.40 31.66
32.04 31.97 32.02 32.04 31.65 31.11 31.47 31.42
30.19
4 Schmidt, Jake L 19 Behrend-AM 10:42.88 J17:04.95 15
27.67 30.36 30.95 31.54 31.06 31.27 31.45 31.23
30.82 31.63 31.33 30.75 31.46 31.26 31.69 31.45
31.24 31.32 31.79 31.61 31.21 31.27 31.03 31.44
31.47 31.00 31.25 31.56 31.35 31.24 30.96 30.78
28.51
5 Ewing, David J 20 Behrend-AM 10:39.45 J17:11.27 14
27.52 30.57 31.07 31.54 31.12 31.30 31.21 31.54
30.81 31.57 31.33 31.24 31.14 31.19 31.44 31.25
31.31 31.45 31.59 31.46 31.47 31.59 31.46 31.31
31.61 31.65 31.50 31.93 32.26 31.79 32.09 31.59
29.37
6 Dean, Zach C 18 Fredonia-NI 11:13.90 J18:12.78 13
28.58 31.29 32.25 32.81 32.91 33.15 33.21 33.29
33.24 33.30 33.21 33.05 32.86 32.89 32.78 32.58
32.69 32.98 32.95 33.35 33.72 33.87 33.38 33.78
33.57 33.82 34.55 34.15 34.33 34.10 33.99 33.79
32.36
8 Tomasello, Luciano F 20 Behrend-AM 11:13.65 J18:21.45 11
28.29 30.53 31.25 31.71 31.80 32.65 32.78 33.36
32.89 33.39 33.55 34.28 34.45 34.76 34.44 33.95
34.99 34.99 34.67 34.84 33.97 34.65 34.76 33.31
34.31 34.68 33.62 34.31 34.39 33.73 33.34 32.17
30.64
-- Cole, Kaden W 18 Fredonia-NI 11:11.73 X18:39.48
28.44 31.56 32.22 32.83 33.15 33.44 33.31 33.89
34.06 33.99 33.97 34.39 34.48 34.06 34.81 34.39
34.55 34.46 34.43 35.13 34.20 35.41 34.62 34.68
34.81 34.71 34.98 34.98 34.61 34.21 35.00 34.59
31.12
Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38
1. Allegheny College 772 2. Penn State Behrend 447
3. Alfred State College Pioneers 400 4. Fredonia University 393
5. Suny Brockport 348
Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38
1. Penn State Behrend 808 2. Allegheny College 479
3. Fredonia University 450 4. Suny Brockport 356