Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||||
Sun. 26 | Oneonta | 17 | Lynchburg | 6 | Final |
|
March | ||||||
Wed. 8 | Oneonta | 19 | Utica | 4 | Final |
|
Sat. 11 | Rensselaer | 16 | Oneonta | 15 | Final |
|
Mon. 13 | Roger Williams | 9 | Potsdam | 8 | Final |
|
Connecticut Col. | 15 | Oswego | 5 | Final |
|
|
@ at West Palm Beach, Florida | ||||||
Tue. 14 | Brockport | 6 | Messiah | 5 | Final |
|
@ Wellington, FL | ||||||
Mt. St. Vincent | 6 | Potsdam | 7 | Final |
|
|
@ West Palm Beach, FL | ||||||
Wed. 15 | Buffalo State | 12 | Rochester Inst. | 11 | Final |
|
Geneseo | 15 | Western New Eng. | 2 | Final | ||
@ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. | ||||||
Thu. 16 | Hartwick | 15 | Oneonta | 9 | Final |
|
Vassar | 13 | Potsdam | 6 | Final |
|
|
@ West Palm Beach, FL | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Brockport | 16 | Puget Sound | 1 | Final |
|
@ West Palm Beach, FL | ||||||
Sat. 18 | Oneonta | 8 | St. John Fisher | 17 | Final |
|
Sun. 19 | Buffalo State | 3 | Bowdoin | 17 | Final |
|
@ West Palm Beach, Fla. | ||||||
Mon. 20 | Buffalo State | 4 | Tufts | 13 | Final |
|
Tue. 21 | Rochester | 10 | Brockport | 11 | Final |
|
Wed. 22 | Babson | 8 | Buffalo State | 7 | Final |
|
@ West Palm Beach, FL | ||||||
Potsdam | 23 | Cazenovia | 7 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 25 | Brockport | 11 | St. John Fisher | 12 | Final |
|
Oneonta | 4 | Hamilton | 14 | Final |
|
|
Utica | 16 | Potsdam | 8 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 28 | Clarkson | 11 | Potsdam | 6 | Final |
|
Wed. 29 | Medaille | 3 | Buffalo State | 14 | Final |
|
Fri. 31 | Wells | 1 | Potsdam | 20 | Final |
|
April | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Buffalo State | 9 | Wooster | 10 | Final |
|
Ohio Wesleyan | 14 | Brockport | 15 | Final |
|
|
Oneonta | 11 | Rochester | 15 | Final - OT |
|
|
Rochester Inst. | 5 | Oswego | 12 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 2 | Buffalo State | 14 | Kenyon | 13 | Final |
|
Tue. 4 | Brockport | 17 | Rochester Inst. | 7 | Final |
|
Wed. 5 | Allegheny | 9 | Buffalo State | 8 | Final - OT |
|
Oneonta | 10 | Skidmore | 21 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 8 | Brockport * | 10 | Potsdam | 6 | Final |
|
Buffalo State * | 2 | Cortland | 17 | Final |
|
|
Fredonia * | 11 | Oneonta | 17 | Final |
|
|
Geneseo * | 10 | Oswego | 6 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 11 | Brockport * | 12 | Geneseo | 13 | Final |
|
Buffalo State * | 13 | Fredonia | 10 | Final |
|
|
Cortland * | 19 | Oneonta | 8 | Final |
|
|
Potsdam * | 4 | Oswego | 15 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 14 | Brockport * | 3 | Oswego | 6 | Final |
|
Buffalo State | 12 | Cazenovia | 4 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 15 | Buffalo State | 10 | Oneonta | 14 | Final |
|
Geneseo * | 19 | Potsdam | 6 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 18 | Buffalo State * | 11 | Brockport | 12 | Final |
|
Oswego * | 4 | Cortland | 16 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 19 | Potsdam * | 5 | Oneonta | 17 | Final |
|
Thu. 20 | Elmira | 6 | Brockport | 12 | Final |
|
Sat. 22 | Brockport * | 11 | Fredonia | 12 | Final |
|
Geneseo * | 15 | Buffalo State | 7 | Final |
|
|
Oneonta * | 10 | Oswego | 8 | Final |
|
|
Cortland * | 19 | Potsdam | 4 | Final |
|
|
Tue. 25 | Cortland * | 17 | Brockport | 7 | Final |
|
Oneonta * | 11 | Geneseo | 18 | Final |
|
|
Oswego * | 6 | Fredonia | 12 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 26 | Potsdam * | 7 | Buffalo State | 11 | Final |
|
Sat. 29 | Oneonta * | 12 | Brockport | 18 | Final |
|
Oswego * | 9 | Buffalo State | 11 | Final |
|
|
Potsdam * | 7 | Fredonia | 15 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 30 | Brockport | 14 | Hartwick | 12 | Final |
|
Elmira | 12 | Potsdam | 8 | Final |
|
|
May | ||||||
Tue. 2 | Oneonta | 10 | Union (N.Y.) | 18 | Final |
|
St. John Fisher | 8 | Oswego | 9 | Final |
|
|
Potsdam | 2 | St. Lawrence | 21 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 5 | Buffalo State * % | 3 | Cortland | 14 | Final |
|
SUNYAC Semifinals | ||||||
Oneonta * | 11 | Geneseo | 13 | Final |
|
|
@ Cortland, NY | ||||||
Sun. 14 | Frank. & Marsh. | 4 | Cortland | 6 | Final |
|