Date |
Event |
Notes |
Time |
Results |
Links |
|
October |
Fri. 5 |
Fredonia
|
Niagara |
5:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 13 |
Brockport
|
Ithaca College |
TBA
|
|
|
|
Oneonta
|
Hartwick Relays |
9 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
Wed. 17 |
Oswego
|
Rochester Institute of Technology |
6:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 20 |
Brockport
*
|
Fredonia tri-meet vs Ithaca/Buffalo State |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Ithaca |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
|
Pumpkin Relays |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
|
Norwich |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
|
Ithaca |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 26 |
Buffalo State
|
University of Rochester |
5:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 27 |
Brockport
|
Nazareth College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Rochester Institute of Technology |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
|
Skidmore |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
|
Monroe Community College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
Hartwick |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
|
Wells |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
November |
Fri. 2 |
Brockport
|
Monroe Community College |
6:00 p.m.
|
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Sat. 3 |
Fredonia
|
Grove City |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Grove City |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oneonta
|
St. Rose |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
|
Ithaca College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
|
Alfred State |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Recap
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
Vassar College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Oswego
|
Clarkson |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Recap
|
Results
|
Sat. 10 |
Brockport
*
|
SUNY Potsdam |
2:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Alfred |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Rochester |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Oneonta
|
Hartwick |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
*
|
|
2:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
Adelphi University |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
|
Alfred State |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 16 |
Oneonta
|
Franklin & Marshall Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
|
North Country Invitational |
4:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
Vassar College |
6:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 17 |
Brockport
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
|
North Country Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Box Score
|
|
New Paltz
|
Clinton, NY |
1:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 30 |
Oneonta
|
Hamilton Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
|
Hamilton Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
|
Hamilton Invitational |
4:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
|
Hamilton Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
TCNJ Invite |
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
|
Hamilton Invitational |
|
|
Results
|
|
December |
Sat. 1 |
Cortland
|
Hamilton Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Potsdam
|
Hamilton Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
|
Hamilton Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
TCNJ Invite |
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
|
Hamilton Invitational |
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 2 |
New Paltz
|
TCNJ Invite |
|
|
Results
|
Thu. 6 |
Brockport
*
|
Fredonia Invitational |
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Blue Devil Invitational (Session 1) |
12:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Blue Devil Invitational (Session 2) |
8:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 7 |
Brockport
*
|
Fredonia Invitational |
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Blue Devil Invitational (Session 3) |
12:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Blue Devil Invitational (Session 4) |
7:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 8 |
Fredonia
|
Blue Devil Invitational (Session 5) |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Blue Devil Invitational (Session 6) |
6:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
Ramapo College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Brockport
|
|
10:00 am
|
|
Results
|
Results
|
|
January |
Sat. 5 |
Cortland
|
Hartwick |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 11 |
Cortland
*
|
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
*
|
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
|
Sat. 12 |
Potsdam
|
Saint Michael's |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
|
Pitt-Bradford/Wells College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Wed. 16 |
Cortland
*
|
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
|
Purchase College |
4:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
*
|
|
4:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Fri. 18 |
Fredonia
|
Trinity University (Divers Only) |
|
|
|
Sat. 19 |
Brockport
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Fredonia
|
Trinity University (Divers Only) |
|
|
|
|
Cortland
|
RPI Invitational |
12:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Potsdam
|
St. Lawrence |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
New Paltz
|
Dartmouth Invite |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
|
Wed. 23 |
Oswego
*
|
|
5:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
5:00 pm
|
|
Results
|
Sat. 26 |
Brockport
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
|
Allegheny |
1:00 p.m.
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
Oneonta
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
|
Le Moyne College |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Potsdam
|
Clarkson |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
|
Roberts Wesleyan |
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Sun. 27 |
Oneonta
|
Ithaca Diving Invitational |
10:00 a.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
|
Ithaca Dive Invite |
10:00 am
|
|
Results
|
|
February |
Sat. 2 |
Brockport
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Fredonia
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Oneonta
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
|
|
Potsdam
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Buffalo State
*
|
|
12:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
New Paltz
*
|
|
|
|
Results
|
|
Oswego
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Wed. 6 |
Oswego
|
|
|
|
|
Sat. 9 |
Fredonia
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
|
Cortland
*
|
|
1:00 p.m.
|
|
Results
|
Wed. 20 |
SUNYAC
*
%
|
SUNYAC Championships |
|
|
|
Thu. 21 |
SUNYAC
*
%
|
SUNYAC Championships |
|
|
|
Fri. 22 |
SUNYAC
*
%
|
SUNYAC Championships |
|
|
Video
|
Sat. 23 |
SUNYAC
*
%
|
SUNYAC Championships |
|
|
Video
|